TRANG CHỦ / Lịch Thi Đấu

Kết quả

BRA Campeonato Paulista A3 logoBRA Campeonato Paulista A3
open|close
BRA Campeonato Paulista A3
06:15 02/29
Marilia Ac
3
Desportivo Brasil SP
0
BRA Campeonato Paulista A3
05:30 02/29
Gremio Prudente
2
Uniao Suzano AC SP
1
BRA Campeonato Paulista A3
05:00 02/29
Sertaozinho
1
Bandeirante
0
BRA Campeonato Paulista A3
05:00 02/29
Lemense
2
Itapirense Sp
3
BRA Campeonato Paulista A3
04:00 02/29
Bragantino B
3
Rio Preto SP
0
BRA Paulista Serie B logoBRA Paulista Serie B
open|close
BRA Paulista Serie B
06:00 02/29
XV de Jau
1
SKA Brasil
1
BRA Paulista Serie B
05:30 02/29
Francana
2
Audax Sao Paulo
1
BRA Paulista Serie B
05:30 02/29
Uniao Barbarense
1
Penapolense
0
BRA Paulista Serie B
05:00 02/29
Gremio Saocarlense/SP
0
Barretos SP
1
BRA Copa Verde logoBRA Copa Verde
open|close
BRA Copa Verde
06:00 02/29
Uniao Rondonopolis MT
4
Costa Rica MS
0
BRA Copa Verde
06:00 02/29
Tocantinopolis
2
Manauara
1
BRA Copa Verde
06:00 02/29
Aguia de Maraba
0
Rio Branco AC
2
BRA Copa Verde
05:00 02/29
Real Noroeste
1
Rio Branco ES
2
CONCACAF U20 Championship logoCONCACAF U20 Championship
open|close
CONCACAF U20 Championship
06:00 02/29
Jamaica U20
3
Bermuda U20
2
CONCACAF U20 Championship
03:00 02/29
Grenada U20
4
Martinique U20
4
BRA Cup logoBRA Cup
open|close
BRA Cup
06:00 02/29
ASA AL
0
Internacional RS
2
BRA Cup
05:30 02/29
Itabuna BA
0
Nova Iguacu
8
BRA Cup
05:30 02/29
Murici
2
AD Confiança
1
BRA Cup
05:30 02/29
Maranhao
1
Ferroviario CE
2
BRA Cup
05:30 02/29
Petrolina PE
3
Cascavel PR
2
BRA Cup
05:15 02/29
Maringa FC
2
America MG
0
CNCF GWC logoCNCF GWC
open|close
CNCF GWC
06:00 02/29
Canada(w)
3
Costa Rica Women
0
HON Primera Division logoHON Primera Division
open|close
HON Primera Division
06:00 02/29
Genesis
1
Real Espana
0
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista A4 logoBrazilian Campeonato Paulista A4
open|close
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista A4
06:00 02/29
XV de Jau
1
ska brasil
1
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista A4
05:00 02/29
sao carlense
0
Barretos SP
1
Campeonato Paraense logoCampeonato Paraense
open|close
Campeonato Paraense
06:00 02/29
Remo Belem
1
Sao Francisco FC/PA
1
BRA Super Copa Gaucho logoBRA Super Copa Gaucho
open|close
BRA Super Copa Gaucho
05:30 02/29
São Luiz
2
Gremio (RS)
0
BRA Campeonato Paulista A1 logoBRA Campeonato Paulista A1
open|close
BRA Campeonato Paulista A1
05:30 02/29
Portuguesa Desportos
0
Palmeiras
2
ARG Reserve League logoARG Reserve League
open|close
ARG Reserve League
05:00 02/29
Racing Club Reserves
1
River Plate R
3
ARG Reserve League
03:00 02/29
Huracan Reserves
1
Sarmiento Junin Reserve
1
ARG Reserve League
03:00 02/29
Godoy Cruz Reserves
0
Talleres Cordoba Reserve
1
ARG Reserve League
03:00 02/29
Gimnasia LP Reserves
0
Atletico Tucuman Reserves
1
ARG Reserve League
03:00 02/29
CA Colegiales Reserves
2
Villa San Carlos Reserves
1
Copa Libertadores logoCopa Libertadores
open|close
Copa Libertadores
05:00 02/29
Nacional Montevideo
2
Academia Puerto Cabello
0
GUA Liga Nacional logoGUA Liga Nacional
open|close
GUA Liga Nacional
05:00 02/29
Deportivo Mixco
2
Guastatoya
1
GUA Liga Nacional
04:00 02/29
Coatepeque
1
Malacateco
2
BRA Copa do Nordeste logoBRA Copa do Nordeste
open|close
BRA Copa do Nordeste
05:00 02/29
America FC Natal RN
2
Treze Campina Grande PB
2
BRA Copa do Nordeste
05:00 02/29
River PI
1
Itabaiana(SE)
0
BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 logoBRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
open|close
BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
05:00 02/29
Avaí FC
1
Barra FC
0
HOR L logoHOR L
open|close
HOR L
04:00 02/29
Olancho FC Reserves
2
Lobos UPNFM Reserves
0
NIC Liga Primera logoNIC Liga Primera
open|close
NIC Liga Primera
04:00 02/29
HYH Export Sebaco FC
2
Real Esteli
3
CRC Primera Division logoCRC Primera Division
open|close
CRC Primera Division
04:00 02/29
AD Guanacasteca
1
Cartagines Deportiva SA
0
ICE League Cup B logoICE League Cup B
open|close
ICE League Cup B
03:30 02/29
IH Hafnarfjordur
2
UMF Selfoss
4
JAM Premier League logoJAM Premier League
open|close
JAM Premier League
03:30 02/29
Harbour View FC
1
Treasure Beach
2
Categoría Primera A logoCategoría Primera A
open|close
Categoría Primera A
03:15 02/29
Fortaleza
1
Alianza Petrolera
2
Liga Portugal 2 logoLiga Portugal 2
open|close
Liga Portugal 2
03:15 02/29
Leixoes
1
Nacional da Madeira
1
ARG Torneo B logoARG Torneo B
open|close
ARG Torneo B
03:00 02/29
Estrella de Berisso
1
Deportivo Camioneros
1
INT FRL logoINT FRL
open|close
INT FRL
03:00 02/29
Argentina U17(w)
2
Paraguay (w) U17
1
INT FRL
03:00 02/29
Bolivia(w)
0
Peru (w)
1
GIAO HỮU CLB logoGIAO HỮU CLB
open|close
GIAO HỮU CLB
03:00 02/29
College Europa
3
Glacis United
1